Departamentos Curriculares

COORDENADORA DE DEPARTAMENTO
Maria Manuel Bento das Neves

JI DE PANÓIAS
Helena Maria Mendes Pereira Correia

JI DE MERELIM S. PEDRO
Maria da Graça Rodrigues Pinheiro

JI DE MERELIM S. PAIO
Maria Luísa Afonso Rodrigues Afonso
Maria do Sameiro Fernandes Martins

JI DE RUÃES
Marinha de Fátima Coutinho Afonso

JI DO CARRASCAL
Maria Sameiro Freitas Morais do Vale
Maria Lúcia Jorge Torres

JI DO PADIM DA GRAÇA
Maria Clara Fernandes Dias da Mota
Maria Manuel Ferreira Bento das Neves Monteiro

COORDENADORA DE DEPARTAMENTO
Maria Luisa Alves Gomes

EB DE PANÓIAS
Ana Matilde Barroso Fernandes

EB DE MERELIM S.PEDRO
Manuel José Vidal
Olga Maria da Silva Vieira
Ana Paula Aires Martins

EB DE MERELIM S.PAIO
Maria José Dias Afonso de Macedo
Ana Maria Alves Lopes
Maria Teresa Pereira Teles

EB DE RUÃES
Eugénia Maria Manuela M. da Gama Lobo Palmeira

EB DE CARRASCAL
Rosa Maria Correia da Rocha
Maria Fernanda Ramoa
Bernardina Rodrigues Ribeiro Lopes
Ana Maria de Araújo Rodrigues

EB DE PADIM DA GRAÇA
Maria do Carmo Sousa da Silva
Helena Maria Braga Teixeira da Rocha Afonso

COORDENADORA DE DEPARTAMENTO
Maria da Luz Sampaio

GRUPO 200
Maria Eduarda Palmeira Coelho
Ângela Maria Rocha Coimbra

GRUPO 220
Maria Ernestina Pinheiro
Maria Manuela Ribeiro
Ana Paula Vaz Serra
Mª Lídia Guimarães Vale

GRUPO 290
Paulo Fernando Lopes
Tânia Malheiro

GRUPO 300
Maria da Conceição Silva
Maria da Luz Peixoto
José Gomes Castro
Ana Paula Santos
Maria da Luz Azevedo
Elisabete da Cruz Coelho Gonçalves
Daniela Cristina Pereira Barroso
Mª Clara Ferreira Alves
Manuela Hortência Araújo Gonçalves

GRUPO 330
Maria José Machado
Inês Castro Botelho
Maria Clara Ferreira Gomes
Lúcia Isabel Silva Gomes
Elisabete Maria Caldas Ferradini

GRUPO 350
Anabela Alves Pinto Gonçalves

GRUPO 400
Maria da Luz Sampaio
Maria Salomé Alves
Maria das Dores Pereira

GRUPO 420
Jorge Vitor Silva
Gaisak Malian
Cidália Maria Ribeiro Coelho

COORDENADORA DE DEPARTAMENTO
Dolores da Conceição Silva Leite

GRUPO 230
João Sérgio Rodrigues
Henrique Reinaldo Fortunato
Lory Alves Pereira
Ana Isabel Pereira Gomes Viana

GRUPO 500
Isabel Maria Aguiar
Teresa Filipa Torrinha
Jorge Manuel Ferreira Iglésias
Lara Manuel Freitas
Sónia Lara Almeida

GRUPO 510
Susana Maria Pinto
Alcina Maria Teixeira
Maria Luísa Oliveira

GRUPO 520
Dolores da Conceição Leite
Maria Angelina Pimenta
Sofia Damiana de Jesus
Paula Maria da Cunha Pereira

COORDENADORA DE DEPARTAMENTO
Maria de Fátima Ferraz

GRUPO 240
António Maria Vilaça
Maria do Rosário Gomes
Amália Lemos Fonseca
Sara Venina Ribeiro
Carla Sofia Gaspar
António de Oliveira Gonçalves

GRUPO 250
Cristina Maria Pereira

GRUPO 260
Maria da Conceição Azevedo
António Jorge Rodrigues

GRUPO 550
Vanêssa de Almeida Mendes

GRUPO 600
Rui da Rocha Pereira
Dina Maria Cruz

GRUPO 620
Maria José Pereira
Maria de Fátima Ferraz
Fernando Jorge Santos
César Atalaia Antunes da Silva
Rui Miguel Santos de Brito

GRUPO 910
Maria Do Céu Soares
Isolina Igreja Costa
Cristina Maria da Silva Mota
Fernanda Martins

Regimento do Departamento de Expressões e Tecnologias