Departamentos Curriculares

Coordenadora de Departamento
Profª Maria Manuel Bento das Neves

JI PANÓIAS
Profª Helena Maria Correia

JI MIRE de TIBÃES (CARRASCAL)
Profª Maria do Sameiro Vale
Profª Maria Lúcia Torre

JI MERELIM S. PAIO
Profª Maria Sameiro Martins
Profª Maria Luísa Afonso

JI MERLIM S. PEDRO
Profª Maria da Graça Pinheiro
Profª Lígia Maria Coelho Santos

JI RUÃES
Profª Marinha de Fátima Afonso

JI PADIM DA GRAÇA
Profª Maria Manuel Monteiro
Profª Maria Clara Mota

COORDENADORA DE DEPARTAMENTO
Profª Fernanda Ramôa

EB1 PANÓIAS
Profª Natália Diegues
Profª Ana Matilde Barroso

EB1 MIRE de TIBÃES (CARRASCAL)
Profª Bernanrdina Rodrigues Lopes
Profª Eugénia Maria Manuela Palmeira
Profª Rosa Maria Correia da Rocha
Profª Maria Fernanda Ramôa

EB1 MERELIM S. PAIO
Profª Anabela Esteves
Profª Rosa de Fátima Cunha
Profª Maria José Dias Afonso de Mota
Profª Ana Maria Alves Lopes

EB1 MERLIM S. PEDRO
Profª Maria Luísa Gomes
Profª Olga Maria da Silva Vieira
Profª Ana Paula Aires Martins

EB1 PADIM DA GRAÇA
Profº Fernando Ferreira
Profª Maria do Carmo Sousa da Silva
Profª Helena Maria Braga Teixeira Afonso

Coordenadora de Departamento
Profª Maria da Luz Sampaio

GRUPO 200
Profª Maria Eduarda Palmeira Coelho
Profª Ângela Maria Rocha Coimbra
Profª Mª do Céu Gonçalves Penso

GRUPO 220
Profª Maria Ernestina Pinheiro
Profª Maria Manuela Ribeiro

GRUPO 290
Profº Paulo Fernando Lopes

GRUPO 300
Profª Maria da Conceição Silva
Profª Maria da Luz Peixoto
Profº José Gomes Castro
Profª Ana Paula Santos
Profª Maria da Luz Azevedo
Profª Ana Maria Gomes Mendes
Profª Anabela Maciel Neves
Profº Luís Fernando Ribeiro Costa
Profª Maria José Veloso de Matos Martins
Profª Maria Natália Faria Pereira

GRUPO 320
Profª Anabela Maciel Neves

GRUPO 330
Profª Maria José Machado
Profª Inês Castro Botelho
Profª Elisabete Maria Caldas Ferradini
Profª Lúcia Isabel Silva Gomes
Profª Mª Adelaide Fernandes Peixoto
Profª Mª Clara Ferreira Gomes

GRUPO 350
Profª Rosa Maria Braga Veloso

GRUPO 400
Profª Mª da Luz Sampaio
Profª Mª Isabel Nogueira
Profª Mª José da Cunha Correia

GRUPO 420
Profª Clara Isabel Sousa Maia
Profª Teresa Jesus Gomes Silva

Coordenadora de Departamento
Profª Filipa Torrinha

GRUPO 230
Profº João Sérgio Rodrigues
Profº Henrique Reinaldo Fortunato
Profª Carla Alexandra Gomes Vilas Boas
Profª Mª do Carmo Rodrigues Sousa Guedes

GRUPO 500
Profª Isabel Maria Aguiar
Profª Teresa Filipa Torrinha
Profº Jorge Manuel Ferreira Iglésias
Profª Ângela Coutinho Gonçalves
Profª Eva Mª da Cunha Campos Costa
Profª Fátima Sara das Neves Domingues Lucas

GRUPO 510
Profª Susana Maria Pinto
Profª Alcina Maria Teixeira
Profª Teresa Mª Cangueiro Alves

GRUPO 520
Profª Dolores da Conceição Leite
Profª Maria Angelina Pimenta
Profª Sofia Damiana de Jesus
Profª Angélica Rosa Cunha Oliveira
Profª Florbela Cristina de Brito Teixeira

Coordenadora de Departamneto
Profª Conceição Montenegro Azevedo

GRUPO 240
Profº António Maria Vilaça
Profª Maria do Rosário Gomes
Profª Amália Lemos Fonseca
Profª Sara Venina Ribeiro
Profª Carla Sofia Gaspar
Profª Lucília Céu Antunes Martins Marques

GRUPO 250
Profª Cristina Maria Pereira

GRUPO 260
Profª Maria da Conceição Azevedo
Profª António Jorge Rodrigues

GRUPO 550
Profª Vanêssa de Almeida Mendes

GRUPO 600
Profº Rui da Rocha Pereira
Profª Dina Maria Cruz

GRUPO 620
Profª Maria José Pereira
Profª Maria de Fátima Ferraz
Profº Fernando Jorge Santos

GRUPO 910
Profª Maria Do Céu Soares
Profª Isolina Igreja Costa