Diretores/Titulares de Turma

TURMA – TITULAR DE TURMA

EB 1 PANÓIAS
A1/3 – Profª Natália Diegues
A4 – Profª Ana Matilde Barroso

EB 1 MERLIM S. PEDRO
B1 – Profª Mª Luísa Gomes
B2 – Profª Olga Mª da Silva Vieira
B3 – Profª Ana Paula Aires Martins
B4 – Profª Cristina Mª Rodrigues Mota

EB 1 MERELIM S. PAIO
C1 – Profª Anabela Esteves
C2 – Profª Rosa de Fátima Cunha
C3 – Profª Mª José Dias Afonso de Macedo
C4 – Profª Ana Mª Alves Lopes

EB 1 CARRASCAL
E1 – Profª Bernardina Rodrigues Lopes
E2 – Eugénia Mª Manuela Palmeira
E3 – Profª Rosa Mª Correia da Rocha
E3/4 – Profª Mª Fernanda Ramôa

EB 1 PADIM
F1/2 – Profº Fernando Ferreira
F3 – Profª Mª do Carmo Sousa da Silva
F4 – Profª Helena Mª Braga Teixeira Afonso

APOIO EDUCATIVO
Profª Mª da Conceição Marques da Silva Gonçalves

Coordenadora dos Diretores de Turma do 2º Ciclo
Profª Cristina Sarmento

DIRETORES DE TURMA/HORÁRIO DE ATENDIMENTO

5.º A - Profª Elisabete Ferradini – 5.ª feiras das 13:30 às 14:15

5.º B - Profª Fátima Ferraz – 5.ª feiras das 11:45 às 12:30

5.º C - Profª Lúcia Isabel Gomes – 5.ª feiras das 12:30 às 13:15

6.º A - Profª Amália Fonseca - 2.ª feiras das 10:50 às 11:35

6.º B - Profª Sara Ribeiro – 5.ª feiras das 10:50 às 11:35

6.º C - Profª Cristina Sarmento – 4.ª feiras das 09:05 às 09:50

6.º D - Profª Sara Lucas – 6.ª feiras das 09:05 às 09:50

Coordenadora dos Diretores de Turma do 3º Ciclo
Profª Angelina Pimenta

DIRETORES DE TURMA/HORÁRIO DE ATENDIMENTO

7.º A – Profª Mª da Luz Peixoto – 3.ª feiras das 12:30 às 13:15

7.º B – Profª Teresa Alves – 4.ª feiras das 09:05 às 09:50

7.º C – Profª Florbela Teixeira – 3.ª feiras das 10:50 às 11:35

7.º D – Profª Mª Isabel Nogueira – 2.ª feiras das 17:00 às 17:45

8.º A – Profª Anabela Neves – 5.ª feiras das 10:05 às 10:50

8.º B – Profª Mª José Machado – 3.ª feiras das 10:05 às 10:50

8.º C – Profª Carla Gaspar – 5.ª feiras das 11:45 às 12:30

8.º D – Profª Susana Pinto – 6.ª feiras das 09:05 às 09:50

8.º E – Profª Dolores Leite – 3.ª feiras das 10:05 às 10:50

9.º A – Profª Inês Botelho – 6.ª feiras das 11:45 às 12:30

9.º B – Profª Ana Paula Santos – 2.ª feiras das 12:30 às 13:15

9.º C – Profº Luís Costa – 5.ª feiras das 12:30 às 13:15

9.º D – Profª Angelina Pimenta - 6.ª feiras das 11:45 às 12:30

9.º E – Profª Alcina Teixeira – 3.ª feiras das 09:05 às 09:50